Superiorja/ Merkato, të gjitha hyrje – daljet e skuadrave të Superiores

0
SHPËRNDAJE
Loading...

MERKATOJA E VERËS
KUKËSI
Afrime: Hair Zeqiri, Rustem Hoxha, Bujar Idrizi, Siraj Naser;
Largime: Kufre Ebong, Edon Hasani, Kushtrim Lushtaku, Matija Dvornekoviç, Lukas Rangel, Bedri Greca, Klaudio Çema, Albi Alla, Entonio Pashaj, Rexhep Memini, Pero Pejiç, Zhan Karioka;
PARTIZANI
Afrime: Blerim Kotobelli, Gerhard Progni, Mustafa Enok Xhixhiua, Milan Basrak;
Largime: Ylber Ramadani, Marko Cetkoviç, Methju Bonifejs, Kaleb Ekuban, Agustin Torasa,
Mario Dajsinani, Esin Hakaj, Laurent Ismailaj, Mentor Mazrekaj, Ardit Jaupaj;
SKËNDERBEU
Afrime: Donjet Shkodra, Bruno Dita, Goran Vujoviç, Afrim Taku, Mario Dajsinani, Shend Kelmendi, Ali Soue;
Largime: Hamdi Salihi, Marvin Ogunjimi, Kornel Predesku, Masato Fukui, Nuredin Orelesi,
Hektor Idrizaj;
FLAMURTARI
Afrime: Ditmar Bicaj, Ardit Hoxhaj, Adis Nurkoviç, Goran Siljanovski, Emiljano Musta, Muhamed Useini, Nildo Viktor Jufo, Lancinet Sidibe, Sekou Kamara, Artim Pollozhani, Lejdi Liçaj, Abubakar Ibrahima Tungara?;
Largime: Hair Zeqiri, Stivi Frashëri, Ilir Berisha, Astrit Fazliu, Milos Rniç, Nikola Duriç,
Ivan Galiç, Donjet Shkodra, Bruno Telushi, Lineker Nakamuta, Balsa Radoviç, Argent Halilaj, Arbër Beqaj, Mauricio Leal, Ardit Shehaj, Taulant Kuqi;
VLLAZNIA
Afrime: S’ka;
Largime: Jasmin Agoviç, Stefan Cicmil, Ditmar Bicaj, Elis Bakaj, Brunild Pepa, Endri Vrapi,
Landri Mulemo, Rubin Hebaj, Arsen Hajdari, Arenc Dibra, Bekim Erkoçeviç, Ndriçim Shtubina;
LUFTËTARI
Afrime: Nuk ka;
Largime: Vangjel Zguro, Usama Mutumane, Edy Nikolas Bojom, Lejdi Liçaj, Arturo Rexhinaldo, Pedro Bengui, Marius Topi;
TEUTA
Afrime: Ante Hrkaç, Arbër Beqaj, Albi Dosti, Esin Hakaj, Elton Vata, Dajan Shehi, Ardit
Shehaj, Dejvi Bilali, Anel Dediç, Semin Haxhibuliç;
Largime: Shpëtim Moçka, Blerim Kotobelli, Rustem Hoxha, Erand Hoxha, Bruno Dita, Gerhard Progni, Andi Ribaj, Artur Magani, Ergi Borshi, Faizal Bangal, Eko Barine, Emiljano Musta, Bojan Markoviç, Tarik Cmajcanin, Enriko Papa, Fabio Hasa;
LAÇI
Afrime: Sherif Kallaku, Jurgen Vatnikaj, Efiong Ejoh;
Largime: Thomas Nyameke, Emanuel Mensah, Serxhio Zhunior, Bruno Lulaj, Drilon
Musaj, Ansi Nika, Elton Vata, Alked Çelhaka;
KAMZA
Afrime: Bruno Arrabal, Alfred Zefi;
Largime: Albi Çekiçi, Mario Morina, Vilfor Hysa, Beqir Ibrahimllari, Valdano Nimani, Alfred
Deliallisi, Daniel Lamellari, Nertil Ferraj, Jetmir Sefa, Enco Malindi, Alis Boci, Elton Basriu,
Xhorxhian Boçi, Ryo Kato;
LUSHNJA
Afrime: Enea Bitri, Brunild Pepa, Ibrahim Bejte, Agim Meto, Orgest Gava, Lorenc Shehaj?,
Ardi Qejvani?;
Largime: Arbër Allkanjari;

S'KA KOMENTE

Comments are closed.